четвертый тур проиграли все:
кмс 1 : 0
кмс 1 : 0
1р 1 : 0
1р 1 : 0
5 тур5.18 38 МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №5-3 Рыбинск - 31 ГБОУ ДОД "ДЮЦСП" Псков1 1р Усов Лев : Малышев Григорий
2 1р Рысаков Антон : Агафонцева Софья
3 1р Левичева Екатерина : Вермишян Сергей
4 1р Бороздинская Анастасия : Мандрыкина Зоя
http://fotki.yandex.ru/users/rybinskche ... 79/?page=1 фотки с 4 дня соревнований
положение после 4 тура
Место Команда Тур.. + = - Очки МО
1 СДЮСШОР "Юность Москвы"-1 Москва 4 4 0 0 13 8
2 "ЦСДЮШШОР им. Р.Г.Нежметдинова" Казань 4 3 0 1 11? 6
ГАУ ТО "Областной шахматный центр А.Е.Карпова"-1 Тюменская область 4 3 0 1 11? 6
ДЮСШ №3-1 Москва 4 3 0 1 11? 6
5 СДЮСШОР №4 "Шахматы"-1 Тольятти 4 4 0 0 11 8
6 СДЮСШОР-2 Челябинск 4 2 1 1 11 5
7 ОПШШОР А. Карпова-1 Салехард 4 3 0 1 10? 6
8 СДЮСШОР №54 Москва 4 2 1 1 10? 5
9 "Аничков Дворец" СПб 4 3 1 0 10 7
10 СДЮСШОР ШШ СПб 4 3 0 1 10 6
11 МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ №1" Петропавловск-Камчатский 4 2 1 1 10 5
12 ГОУДОД СОСДЮСШОР по шахматам Саратов 4 2 1 1 9? 5
13 "Петровская Ладья" СПб 4 1 2 1 9? 4
ШК "Вертикаль" Сатка 4 2 0 2 9? 4
МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №5-1 Рыбинск 4 2 0 2 9? 4
16 СДЮСШОР "Юность Москвы"-3 Москва 4 2 1 1 9 5
17 "ДЮСШ по шахматам" Ижевск 4 2 0 2 9 4
ДЮСШ №3-2 Москва 4 2 0 2 9 4
19 ДЮСШ "Шахматная школа А. Карпова" Москва 4 2 0 2 8? 4
ОПШШОР А. Карпова-2 Салехард 4 2 0 2 8? 4
21 СДЮСШОР "Юность Москвы"-2 Москва 4 2 0 2 8 4
ГБОУ ДОД КО "ДЮСШ по шахматам" Калининград 4 1 2 1 8 4
23 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Интеллект" Екатеринбург 4 2 0 2 7? 4
24 ГАУ ТО "Областной шахматный центр А.Е.Карпова"-2 Тюменская область 4 2 0 2 7 4
25 КГБУ "Краевой шахматный клуб" Барнаул 4 1 0 3 7 2
26 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №10 Кострома 4 1 1 2 6? 3
27 МБУ "Коломенский шахматный клуб им. А. Карпова" Коломна 4 2 0 2 6 4
28 СДЮСШОР "Юность Москвы"-4 Москва 4 1 1 2 6 3
СДЮСШОР №4 "Шахматы"-2 Тольятти 4 1 1 2 6 3
"Политехник-СДЮСШОР" Нижний Тагил 4 1 1 2 6 3
31 МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №5-2 Рыбинск 4 1 0 3 6 2
32 МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Фрязино 4 1 0 3 5? 2
33 СДЮСШОР-1 Челябинск 4 1 0 3 5 2
СДЮСШОР №4 "Шахматы"-3 Тольятти 4 1 0 3 5 2
35 ГБОУ ДОД "ДЮЦСП" Псков 4 1 0 3 4? 236 МОУ ДОД Центр внешкольной работы Ростов Великий 4 1 0 3 3? 2
37 МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №5-3 Рыбинск 4 0 0 4 2? 0
38 ДШК г. Люберцы (СДЮСШОР №54 Москва) 4 0 0 4 1? 0